Staff Directory for LZHS

Staff Directory Search

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 205 constituents

Jessica Acevedo

High School Teacher - Physical Education

Karen Adams

Assistant- Attendance Office

Jordan Addison

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Julie Adelman

High School Teacher - Bilingual Spanish

Matthew Aiello

Student Dean

Julie Anderson

Social Worker

Maureen Anderson

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Karen Arnold

Assistant to Athletic Department

Annamarie Bader

Special Education Teacher - Spec Ed Cross Cat/Self Contain

Megan Bajor

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Kristin Barrett

High School Teacher - Spanish

Jeffrey Bartlett

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Laura Beata

Guidance Counselor, Caseload HAO-LENG

Barbara Belke

Social Worker

Christopher Bennett

High School Teacher - Economics (grades 9-12)

Timothy Beranek

High School Teacher - General Math

Stephan Bild

Interim High School Principal

Joanne Biondi

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Emily Boyas

Reading Specialist

Carol Brant

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Julie Bryniczka

Department Chair- High School

Keith Bullion

High School Teacher - General Math

Karen Burt

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Rosemary Caparelli

High School Teacher - Child Care And Guidance

Laurel Carver

High School Teacher - General Math

Michael Castronova

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Jonathan Clarke

High School Teacher - Chemistry (grades 9-12)

Marion Clauser

Technology Support Specialist Ii

Laura Cohen

High School Teacher - Biology (grades 9-12)

Kevin Condon

High School Teacher - General Math

Sheri Conover

High School Teacher - Instrumental Music

Jamie Cotton

Guidance Counselor, Caseload: SMIU-Z

Terence Coughlin

High School Teacher - Physical Education

Michael Cramer

Hs Resource Aide

Dyone Cupples

Job Coach

Kimberly Davis

Social Worker

Timothy Dowling

Psychologist

Randal Dunbar

High School Teacher - Physical Education

Daniel Ellis

High School Teacher - General Math

Valerie Fahey

Job Coach

Amy Faith

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Kimberly Ferraro

High School Teacher - U.S. History (grades 9-12)

Jennifer Fischer

Special Education Teacher - Case Manager

Rachael Fischer

High School Teacher - Family And Consumer Science Teacher

Michellette Flack

Psychologist

Rebecca Flannigan

Speech Language Pathologist

Angela Fortune

Department Chair- High School

Victoria Foss

High School Teacher - World History (grades 9-12)

Elizabeth Garcia

High School Teacher - Health Education

Terry Geoghegan

High School Teacher - Political Science (grds 9-12)

Marcel Graham

Perform Arts Center Tech

Jeanette Greco

Career Site Mentor

Pollie Greenhalgh

Assistant to Assistant Principal

Todd Gregory

Department Chair- High School

Julianne Gyarmaty

High School Teacher - Physics (grades 9-12)

Carlye Hamilton

High School Teacher - Spanish

Kathryn Hamilton

High School Teacher - German

J Bradley Hanson

High School Teacher - General Math

Kathryn Hanson

High School Teacher - General Math

Laura Harvey

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Janet Heinrich

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Ann Heltzel

High School Teacher - General Math

Kelly Henkel

High School Teacher - Political Science (grds 9-12)

Jennifer Hilger

Psychologist

Claudia Hinestrosa

Student Support Center Supervisor

Anne Hopkins

High School Teacher - Biology (grades 9-12)

Amy Horn

High School Teacher - Biology (grades 9-12)

Stephanie Hunsberger

High School Teacher - English Language Learners

Cherie Janik

Special Education Teacher - Spec Ed Cross Cat/Self Contain

Steven Jeretina

Department Chair- High School

Dean Jewett

High School Teacher - Health Education

Jacob Jobst

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Theresa Johlie

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Joshua Johns

Hs Resource Aide

Kelly Johnson

Performing Arts Center Asst

Nicholas Juknelis

High School Teacher - Vocal Music

Danielle Karp

Speech Language Pathologist

Lauren Katzman

Department Chair- High School

Michael Kaufman

High School Teacher - World History (grades 9-12)

Kathleen Keenan

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Jeffrey Kettinger

High School Teacher - Physics (grades 9-12)

John Keyzer

High School Teacher - Drafting

Dean Koif

Job Coach

Margaret Koy

High School Teacher - General Math

Carl Krause

Guidance Counselor, College & Career

Angelika Krawiec

High School Teacher - General Math

Alyse Krueger

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Laura Kustra

High School Teacher - World History (grades 9-12)

Rebecca La Porta

Student Dean

Jennifer Labrie

High School Teacher - Spanish/ Technology Specialist

Kristen Lajeunesse-Roach

High School Teacher - Art

Andrew Lambert

Athletic Director

Karen Landen

High School Teacher - General Math

Jennifer Latala

High School Teacher - Biology (grades 9-12)

Min Lee

High School Teacher - General Math

Alison Levato

Guidance Counselor, Caseload: CRAN-HAN

Michelle Levin

High School Teacher - Physical Education
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 205 constituents