Staff Directory for LZHS

Staff Directory Search

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 211 constituents

Jessica Acevedo

High School Teacher - Physical Education

Karen Adams

Assistant- Attendance Office

Jordan Addison

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Julie Adelman

High School Teacher - Bilingual Spanish

Matthew Aiello

Student Dean

Julie Anderson

Social Worker

Maureen Anderson

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Karen Arnold

Assistant to Athletic Department

Annamarie Bader

Special Education Teacher - Spec Ed Cross Cat/Self Contain

Jeffrey Bartlett

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Laura Beata

School Counselor, Caseload: HAO-LENG

Barbara Belke

Social Worker

Christopher Bennett

High School Teacher - Economics (grades 9-12)

Timothy Beranek

High School Teacher - General Math

Joanne Biondi

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Emily Boyas

Reading Specialist

James Boyer

Student Support Center Supervisor

James Boyer

Student Support Center Supervisor

Carol Brant

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Phillip Bregenzer

One On One Paraprofessional

Julie Bryniczka

Division Head- High School

Keith Bullion

High School Teacher - General Math

Megan Buoniconti

School Counselor, Caseload CRAN-HAN

Megan Buoniconti

School Counselor

Karen Burt

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Rosemary Caparelli

High School Teacher - Child Care And Guidance

Laurel Carver

High School Teacher - General Math

Michael Castronova

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Jonathan Clarke

High School Teacher - Chemistry (grades 9-12)

Marion Clauser

Technology Support Specialist Ii

Laura Cohen

High School Teacher - Biology (grades 9-12)

Kevin Condon

High School Teacher - General Math

Sheri Conover

High School Teacher - Instrumental Music

Jamie Cotton

School Counselor, Caseload: SMIU-Z

Terence Coughlin

High School Teacher - Physical Education

Michael Cramer

Hs Resource Aide

Dyone Cupples

Job Coach

Heidi Davis

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Erin Deluga

High School Principal

Jesse Dever

High School Teacher - Accounting/Bookkeeping

Jesse Dever

High School Teacher - Accounting/Bookkeeping

Timothy Dowling

Psychologist

Randal Dunbar

High School Teacher - Physical Education

Lynn Dunn-Matheson

One On One Health Aide

Johanna Dus-bacic

High School Teacher - German

Daniel Ellis

High School Teacher - General Math

Aleksander Escudero

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Valerie Fahey

Job Coach

Amy Faith

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Kimberly Ferraro

High School Teacher - U.S. History (grades 9-12)

Jennifer Fischer

Special Education Teacher - Case Manager

Rachael Fischer

High School Teacher - Family And Consumer Science Teacher

Michellette Flack

Psychologist

Rebecca Flannigan

Speech Language Pathologist

Angela Fortune

Division Head- High School

Victoria Foss

High School Teacher - World History (grades 9-12)

Elizabeth Garcia

High School Teacher - Health Education

Terry Geoghegan

High School Teacher - Political Science (grds 9-12)

Brendan Glenn

High School Teacher - General Math

Marcel Graham

Perform Arts Center Tech

Jeanette Greco

Career Site Mentor

Pollie Greenhalgh

Assistant to Assistant Principal

Todd Gregory

Division Head- High School

Julianne Gyarmaty

High School Teacher - Physics (grades 9-12)

Carlye Hamilton

High School Teacher - Spanish

J Bradley Hanson

High School Teacher - General Math

Kathryn Hanson

High School Teacher - General Math

Laura Harvey

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Ann Heltzel

High School Teacher - General Math

Kelly Henkel

High School Teacher - Political Science (grds 9-12)

Greigh Hoeft

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Anne Hopkins

High School Teacher - Biology (grades 9-12)

Amy Horn

High School Teacher - Biology (grades 9-12)

Stephanie Hunsberger

High School Teacher - English Language Learners

Cherie Janik

Special Education Teacher - Spec Ed Cross Cat/Self Contain

Steven Jeretina

Division Head- High School

Dean Jewett

High School Teacher - Health Education

Jacob Jobst

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Kelly Johlie

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Theresa Johlie

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Joshua Johns

Hs Resource Aide

Nicholas Juknelis

High School Teacher - Vocal Music

Danielle Karp

Speech Language Pathologist

Elise Katter

High School Teacher - Spanish

Lauren Katzman

Division Head- High School

Michael Kaufman

High School Teacher - World History (grades 9-12)

Kathleen Keenan

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Nathan Kessler

High School Teacher - Spanish

Kimberly Ketcham

One On One Health Aide

Jeffrey Kettinger

High School Teacher - Physics (grades 9-12)

John Keyzer

High School Teacher - Drafting

Dean Koif

Job Coach

Nina Kothari

Psychologist

Margaret Koy

High School Teacher - General Math

Carl Krause

School Counselor, College & Career

Angelika Krawiec

High School Teacher - General Math

Alyse Krueger

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Laura Kustra

High School Teacher - World History (grades 9-12)
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 211 constituents