Staff Directory for LZHS

Staff Directory Search

< 1 2 3 > showing 101 - 200 of 209 constituents

Rebecca La Porta

Student Dean

Kristen Lajeunesse-Roach

High School Teacher - Art

Andrew Lambert

Athletic Director

Karen Landen

High School Teacher - General Math

Jennifer Latala

High School Teacher - Biology (grades 9-12)

Michelle Levin

High School Teacher - Physical Education

Rebecca Lewandowski

High School Teacher - Driver Education

William Lile

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Jenna Lindholm

High School Teacher - Spanish

Maria Liwag Krause

Testing Center Cooridnator

Lisa Loeb

High School Teacher - French

Ann Lustig

School Counselor, Caseload A-CRAM

Rebecca Manzo

Technology Support Specialist I

Karen Marchand

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Gabriela Martin

Division Head- High School

Linda Maves

High School Teacher - General Math

Courtney May

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Joseph May

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Deborah Mayerson

High School Teacher - Spanish

Susan Mcbride

High School Teacher - Earth/Space Science (grd 9-12)

Andrew McCurley

High School Teacher - General Math

Andrea McKendrick

High School Teacher - World History (grades 9-12)

Jessica McLeod

Book Keeper

George McNalis

High School Teacher - Psychology (grades 9-12)

Mitchell Mekaelian

High School Teacher - Physics (grades 9-12)

Theresa Michalak

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Shannon Mix

Special Education Teacher - Spec Ed Cross Cat/Self Contain

Robert Moore

High School Teacher - Chemistry (grades 9-12)

Meghan Mowinski

Special Education Teacher - Adaptive Physical Education

Peter Nadler

Assistant High School Principal, Student Services

Margaret Noble

Social Worker

Catherine Norberg

High School Teacher - French

Cara Obrochta

Special Education Teacher - Case Manager

Rachel O'Connor

High School Teacher - General Math

Amanda Palmieri

High School Teacher - Accounting/Bookkeeping

Dana Petraglia

Assistant to Guidance

James Pfeifer

Special Education Teacher - Specialized Vocational Ed

Kimberly Philipp

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Stephanie Piggott

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Suzanne Pinckney

Assistant- Attendance Office

Amy Pine

Library Media Specialist

Ronald Planz

High School Teacher - Physical Education

Michael Podraza

High School Teacher - Physical Education

Sharon Price

High School Teacher - General Science (grades 5-12)

Lesly Ravenscraft

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Thomas Reagan

High School Teacher - Assistant Athletic Director/ Driver Education, Assistant Athletic Director

Elizabeth Reimann

High School Teacher - World History (grades 9-12)

Jean Remez

Assistant to Guidance

Justine Repplinger

High School Teacher - General Math

Meghan Reynolds

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Jan Robertson

Job Coach

Ann Rosenquist

Registrar

Darren Rothermel

High School Teacher - Consumer Education

Ryan Rubenstein

Assistant High School Principal, Student Life and Operations

Julia Rusniak

Social Worker

Helen Rzasa

Assistant to Main Office

Nathan Sackschewsky

High School Teacher - Instrumental Music

Leigh Saegebrecht

Special Education Teacher - Case Manager

Suzanne Santiago

High School Teacher - Biology (grades 9-12)

Dawn Scarbeck

Library Paraprofessional

Jennifer Schmitz

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Michael Schmitz

High School Teacher - World History (grades 9-12)

McKenna Serowka

Science Department Chair

Niki Sfire

One On One Paraprofessional

Annette Shaffer

Ell Paraprofessional

Nicole Sharratt

High School Teacher - Child Care And Guidance/ Family And Consumer Science Teacher

Elisabeth Siedentop-Wing

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Ian Silverman

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Marcus Sipiera

High School Teacher - Chemistry (grades 9-12)

Thomas Skobel

High School Teacher - Drama/Theatre Arts/ English (grades 9-12)

Elisabeth Slaughter

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Juliet Snyder

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Cynthia Spudich

Health Office Professional

Laura Stanton

High School Teacher - English (grades 9-12)

Paula Starke-Giese

Assistant to Principal

Jenna Stokes

High School Teacher - Physical Education

Daniel Strickler

High School Teacher - Driver Education

Cara Stronsky

School Counselor, Caseload: OSJ-SMIT

Brett Stuart

High School Teacher - Consumer Education

Nicholas Summers

High School Teacher - Accounting/Bookkeeping

Emily Sutton

High School Teacher - Spanish

Michael Sutton

Special Education Teacher - Spec Ed Cross Cat/Self Contain

Francis Swift-Morello

Assistant to Athletic Department

Peter Ternes

High School Teacher - U.S. History (grades 9-12)

Leslie Thomas

School Counselor, Caseload: LENH-OSI

Joshua Thompson

High School Teacher - Instrumental Music

Bethany Tollberg

High School Teacher - Chemistry (grades 9-12)

Melissa Touvannas

High School Teacher - Vocal Music

Aaron Towne

High School Teacher - Physical Education

Michaela Towne

High School Teacher - Spanish

Joanne Ullman

Assistant to Deans

Jennifer Ventrelle

High School Teacher - General Math

David Voss

High School Teacher - U.S. History (grades 9-12)

Carolyn Wagner

High School Teacher - Journalism (grades 9-12)

Addie Wagner-Sullivan

Reading Specialist

Patrick Walters

Special Education Teacher - Spec Ed Cross Cat/Self Contain

Linda Watson

High School Teacher - World History (grades 9-12)

Jessica Weaver

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Roseanne Weismann

Hs Resource Aide
< 1 2 3 > showing 101 - 200 of 209 constituents